Results


2018- 2019 Tournament Results

2018 Rumble on the Hill Final Brackets
2018 Skiff Mountain Scuffle
2018 Tabor Battle on the Bay
2019 Brunswick Invitational | 3rd/4th Match results
2019 Phillips Girls Tourney Results
2019 Northern New England Invitational
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament
2019 WNEISWA Tournament
2019 Class A Tournament
2019 EIL Tournament | EIL Team Results
2019 NEISWA Tournament
2019 National Prep Tournament


 2017- 2018 Tournament Results

2017 Hopkins Rumble on the Hill (brackets) (team scores)
2017 Battle of the Bay (brackets) (team scores)
2018 Brunswick Invitational
2018 Girls Wrestling Tournament – Phillips Academy
2018 Northern New England’s
2018 EIL Wrestling Tournament
2018 Western New England Preps
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
2018 Class A Wrestling Tournament (brackets, team scores)
2018 New England Prep Wrestling Tournament (brackets, team scores)
2018 National Prep Wrestling Tournament


2016 – 2017 Tournament Results

2017 Girls Tournament at Andover
2017 Brunswick Invitational (brackets, team scores )
2016 Tabor Battle on the Bay
2016 Hopkins Rumble on the Hill


NEISWA

CHAMP IND, TEAM NEISWA
NatPrep TEAM RECORDS, 1935-
NEISWA All-Time Ind, Team Records
NEISWA All-Time League Records
NEISWA Nat’l Prep Records
NEISWA History
2013 NE brackets
2013 NE Team Scores
2012 NE Results
2011 NE results
2010 NEPSAC Program LCA
NE champs thru 13
2010 NE Champions
2009 NE medalists
2008 NE brackets
2008 NE medalists
2007 NE brackets
2007 NE medalists
2006 NE medalists
2005 NE brackets
2005 NE medalists
2004 NE medalists
2003 NE medalists
2002 NE medalists
2001 NE medalists
NEISWA All Time League Records
NEISWA Individual, Team Record
NEISWA coaches award
NEISWA Coach Award List
NEISWA National Prep records
NEISWA NAT PREP TEAM PLACEWINNERS
NatPrep INDIVIDUAL RECORDS since 1935
NatPrep team records since 1935
NatPrep awards since 1935


WNEISWA

WNEISWA All-Time Ind, Team Records
2012 WNE results
2013 WNE program at Taft
2011 WNE results
2010 WNE brackets
2009 WNE program at Taft
2008 WNE brackets
2008 WNE medalists
2007 WNE medalists
2006 WNE medalists
2005 WNE medalists
2004 WNE medalists
2003 WNE medalists
2002 WNE medalists
WNE Individual Team RecordsREV


Class A’s

Class A Wres Leag Ind Champs
2012 Class A Brackets
2012 Class A Team Scores
2012 Class A Program at Hyde-ME
2011 Class A brackets
2011 Class A team scores
2010 Class A Brackets Winners
2010 Class A Team scores
2010 Class A Choate
Class A records
2008 Class A brackets
2008 Class A medalists
2007 Class A brackets
2007 Class A medalists
2006 Class A brackets
2005 Class A medalists
2004 Class A medalists
2003 Class A medalists
2002 Class A medalists
Class A History
Class A Individual Champs


ISL

ISL G-K Ind, Team Champs
2013 ISL brackets
2012 ISL brackets
2012 ISL team score
2011 ISL brackets
2011 ISL team score
2010 ISL brackets
2010 Graves Kelsey Program at BBN
2009 Graves Kelsey program at Governor’s
2009 ISL medalists
2008 ISL medalists
2007 ISL medalists
2006 ISL team scores
2006 ISL brackets
2005 ISL medalists
2004 ISL medalists
2003 ISL medalists
2002 ISL medalists
2001 ISL medalists
ISL Individual, Team Record


EIL

EISL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS
2012 EIL brackets
2011 EIL brackets
2006 EIL medalists
EIL Individual, Team Record

If you can fill in any of the gaps of our missing information, please contact Chris Miller